Mental Aerobics Invite II 2009
98
Sam Brancale (9) 34-3
Eden Praire |Sam Brancale
|#1 bye |
bye |Sam Brancale
|#121 TF 402 18-2 |
| |
bye | |
|H Prondzinski |
|#7 bye |
Hunter Prondzinski (7) 26-8 |Sam Brancale
Zumbrota Mazeppa |#301 TF 328 19-2 |
| |
Derek Johnson (7) 17-12 | |
Cannon Falls |Derek Johnson | |
|#3 bye | | |
bye |Scottie Bonds |
|#122 7-0 |
| |
bye | |
|Scottie Bonds |
|#4 bye CHAMPION |
Scottie Bonds (8) 5-5 Sam Brancale
West Side #436 14-1 |
|
Bobby Nachreiner (8) 16-2 |
Hartford |Bobby Nachreiner |
|#5 bye | |
bye |Bobby Nachreiner |
|#123 TF 258 15-0 | |
| | |
bye | | |
|Jarred Oftedahl | |
|#6 bye | |
Jarred Oftedahl (8) 25-4 |Bobby Nachreiner
Chaska |#302 6-2
|
Lucas Monson (8) 14-16 |
West Fargo |Lucas Monson |
|#7 bye | |
bye |Nate Thomas
|#124 13-9
|
bye |
|Nate Thomas
|#8 bye
Nate Thomas (8) 27-6
Kasson Mantorville
bye
|bye
bye #125 no match |Lucas Monson
|#241 bye |
Lucas Monson |
West Fargo |Lucas Monson
bye |#303 Fall 30 |
|bye | |
bye #126 no match |Jarred Oftedahl |Lucas Monson
|#242 bye |#361 Fall 25 |
Jarred Oftedahl | |
Chaska Scottie Bonds |
bye West Side |
|bye Third Place |
bye #127 no match |Derek Johnson Nate Thomas
|#243 bye | #391 12-4 |
Derek Johnson | |
Cannon Falls |H Prondzinski |
bye |#304 Fall 250 | |
|bye | | |
bye #128 no match |H Prondzinski |Nate Thomas
|#244 bye |#362 8-1
H Prondzinski |
Zumbrota Mazeppa Nate Thomas
Kasson Mantorvill
Scottie Bonds Fifth Place
West Side |H Prondzinski
|#7 bye
H Prondzinski
Zumbrota Mazeppa
Jarred Oftedahl Seventh Place
Chaska |Jarred Oftedahl
|#393 Fall 47
Derek Johnson
Cannon Falls
Back to top
103
Phil Levine (12) 41-1
Rosemount |Phil Levine
|#9 bye |
bye |Phil Levine
|#129 Fall 310 |
| |
Pedro de la O (9) 41-6 | |
Simley_ |Jesse Jaeger |
|#10 Default |
Jesse Jaeger (10) 27-9 |Phil Levine
Maple River |#305 Fall 141 |
| |
Nick Scheffert (10) 32-8 | |
Owatonna |Matt Fuller | |
|#11 5-3 | | |
Matt Fuller (10) 31-13 |Matt Fuller |
Maple Lake |#130 10-9 |
| |
Jared Kinley (9) 26-10 | |
Worthington |Jared Kinley |
|#12 6-0 CHAMPION |
Trenton Seck (12) 19-10 Phil Levine
Delano #437 7-4 |
|
Brady Johnshoy (10) 39-8 |
Prior Lake |Brady Johnshoy |
|#13 TF 17-2 330 | |
Ben Boynton (7) 11-14 |Brady Johnshoy |
Dover Eyota |#131 7-2 | |
| | |
Aaron Bates (8) 24-10 | | |
Sibley East xxxx |Elissa Reinsma | |
|#14 Default | |
Elissa Reinsma (10) 32-10 |Jesse Loges
Fulda/Murray |#306 7-0
|
Tyler Isaacson (9) 28-14 |
Forest Lake |Tyler Isaacson |
|#15 9-2 | |
Dylan Bethke (10) 10-3 |Jesse Loges
Apple Valley |#132 10-4
|
Juan Torres (0) 0-0 |
Simley |Jesse Loges
|#16 7-3
Jesse Loges (11) 37-6
Minneapolis South
bye
|Pedro de la O
Pedro de la O #133 bye |Tyler Isaacson
Simley_ |#245 Default |
Tyler Isaacson |
Forest Lake |Trenton Seck
Nick Scheffert |#307 5-4 |
Owatonna |Trenton Seck | |
Trenton Seck #134 4-2 |Trenton Seck |Matt Fuller
Delano |#246 6-5 |#363 9-7 |
Elissa Reinsma | |
Fulda/Murray Matt Fuller |
Ben Boynton Maple Lake |
Dover Eyota |Ben Boynton Third Place |
Aaron Bates #135 Default |Jared Kinley Juan Torres
Sibley East xxxx |#247 TF 16-0 | #394 Fall 358 |
Jared Kinley | |
Worthington |Juan Torres |
Dylan Bethke |#308 Fall 532 | |
Apple Valley |Juan Torres | | |
Juan Torres #136 5-1 |Juan Torres |Juan Torres
Simley |#248 Fall 219 |#364 10-3
Jesse Jaeger |
Maple River Brady Johnshoy
Prior Lake
Trenton Seck Fifth Place
Delano |Brady Johnshoy
|#395 OT 9-4
Brady Johnshoy
Prior Lake
Tyler Isaacson Seventh Place
Forest Lake |Tyler Isaacson
|#396 15-9
Jared Kinley
Worthington
Back to top
112
Dylan Wright (11) 35-8
Simley |Dylan Wright
|#17 10-1 |
Branden Schultz (11) 26-13 |Dylan Wright
LCWM |#137 6-5 |
| |
bye | |
|Jacob Anderson |
|#18 bye |
Jacob Anderson (9) 30-10 |Dylan Wright
River Valley |#309 4xOT 6-4 |
| |
Ryan Schroepfer (10) 33-5 | |
RRC/WWG |Noah Schlee | |
|#19 4-0 | | |
Noah Schlee (9) 31-10 |Noah Schlee |
GMLOK |#138 6-2 |
| |
Jake Deutschlander (7) 25-36 | |
Chaska |Logan Otomo |
|#20 Fall 57 CHAMPION |
Logan Otomo (12) 31-10 Joey Munos
Dover Eyota #438 OT 5-3 |
|
Hayden Rouser (9) 42-6 |
ACGC |Hayden Rouser |
|#21 18-4 | |
Mason Moreno (7) 34-14 |Hayden Rouser |
Hayfield |#139 16-4 | |
| | |
Mackenzie Harvey (9) 17-2 | | |
Huron |Mackenzie Harvey | |
|#22 Default | |
Dylan Sheridan (10) 27-2 |Joey Munos
Paynesville xxxxx |#310 11-3
|
Adam Cooling (8) 29-8 |
Madelia Truman ML |Adam Cooling |
|#23 bye | |
bye |Joey Munos
|#140 TF 546 17-1
|
Zach Goldberg (10) 18-8 |
Lakeville North |Joey Munos
|#24 Fall 54
Joey Munos (9) 26-2
South Saint Paul
Branden Schultz
LCWM |Branden Schultz
bye #141 bye |Adam Cooling
|#249 3-2 |
Adam Cooling |
Madelia Truman ML |Ryan Schroepfer
Ryan Schroepfer |#311 10-1 |
RRC/WWG |Ryan Schroepfer | |
Jake Deutschlander #142 9-1 |Ryan Schroepfer |Noah Schlee
Chaska |#250 11-8 |#365 8-4 |
Mackenzie Harvey | |
Huron Noah Schlee |
Mason Moreno GMLOK |
Hayfield |Mason Moreno Third Place |
Dylan Sheridan #143 Default |Logan Otomo Hayden Rouser
Paynesville xxxxx |#251 7-1 | #397 8-2 |
Logan Otomo | |
Dover Eyota |Jacob Anderson |
bye |#312 13-2 | |
|Zach Goldberg | | |
Zach Goldberg #144 bye |Jacob Anderson |Hayden Rouser
Lakeville North |#252 16-6 |#366 9-1
Jacob Anderson |
River Valley Hayden Rouser
ACGC
Ryan Schroepfer Fifth Place
RRC/WWG |Jacob Anderson
|#398 7-5
Jacob Anderson
River Valley
Adam Cooling Seventh Place
Madelia Truman ML|Adam Cooling
|#399 8-5
Logan Otomo
Dover Eyota
Back to top
119
Levi Wolfensperger (11) 52-1
Denver |L Wolfensperger
|#25 Fall 136 |
Ryan Norton (9) 25-15 |L Wolfensperger
Anoka |#145 12-1 |
| |
Corben Hansen (8) 10-12 | |
Kasson Mantorville |Chase Levos |
|#26 Fall 305 |
Chase Levos (11) 35-4 |L Wolfensperger
Saint Clair |#313 Fall 100 |
| |
Tommy Keuhn (10) 0-0 | |
West Fargo |Tommy Keuhn | |
|#27 8-5 | | |
Ethan Loftus (11) 26-10 |Nate Friedrich |
Dover Eyota |#146 11-6 |
| |
Cola Jensen (10) 27-7 | |
Simley |Nate Friedrich |
|#28 10-3 CHAMPION |
Nate Friedrich (12) 33-2 L Wolfensperger
Montgomery Lonsdale Le Center #439 17-9 |
|
Matt Nelson (10) 37-1 |
Big Lake |Matt Nelson |
|#29 Fall 350 | |
Tyler Ardolf (10) 17-12 |Matt Nelson |
Madelia Truman ML |#147 Fall 354 | |
| | |
Eric Stevens (10) 30-10 | | |
Elk River |Daniel Woiwor | |
|#30 Fall 147 | |
Daniel Woiwor (8) 28-6 |Matt Nelson
Becker |#314 17-7
|
Cameron Bonds (0) 29-11 |
Humboldt |Cameron Bonds |
|#31 8-1 | |
Austin Stevens (10) 9-7 |Dakota Trom
Elk River |#148 Fall 107
|
Michael Buhl (11) 25-15 |
Tartan |Dakota Trom
|#32 Fall 222
Dakota Trom (10) 45-4
Apple Valley
Ryan Norton
Anoka |Corben Hansen
Corben Hansen #149 2-1 |Cameron Bonds
Kasson Mantorville |#253 4-0 |
Cameron Bonds |
Humboldt |Daniel Woiwor
Ethan Loftus |#315 4-2 |
Dover Eyota |Ethan Loftus | |
Cola Jensen #150 3-2 |Daniel Woiwor |Nate Friedrich
Simley |#254 3-0 |#367 6-0 |
Daniel Woiwor | |
Becker Nate Friedrich |
Tyler Ardolf Montgomery Lonsda |
Madelia Truman ML |Eric Stevens Third Place |
Eric Stevens #151 16-5 |Tommy Keuhn Nate Friedrich
Elk River |#255 Fall 304 | #400 4-2 |
Tommy Keuhn | |
West Fargo |Chase Levos |
Austin Stevens |#316 12-7 | |
Elk River |Michael Buhl | | |
Michael Buhl #152 Fall 130 |Chase Levos |Chase Levos
Tartan |#256 11-7 |#368 Inj. Default
Chase Levos |
Saint Clair Dakota Trom
Apple Valley
Daniel Woiwor Fifth Place
Becker |Daniel Woiwor
|#401 Inj. Default
Dakota Trom
Apple Valley
Cameron Bonds Seventh Place
Humboldt |Tommy Keuhn
|#402 3-2
Tommy Keuhn
West Fargo
Back to top
125
Drew Lexvold (11) 31-3
Kenyon Wanamingo |Drew Lexvold
|#33 TF 16-1 |
Tyler Pasvogel (9) 28-9 |Drew Lexvold
Sibley East |#153 TF 434 15-0 |
| |
bye | |
|Ali Mohammed |
|#34 bye |
Ali Mohammed (12) 35-1 |Devon Bonds
Burnsville |#317 5-0 |
| |
Curt Maas (9) 27-4 | |
Medford |Curt Maas | |
|#35 Default | | |
Neumann (0) 0-0 |Devon Bonds |
Nebraska_ |#154 Fall 454 |
| |
Zach Monnaerts (11) 42-4 | |
Oconomowoc |Devon Bonds |
|#36 Fall 430 CHAMPION |
Devon Bonds (12) 37-8 Devon Bonds
Humboldt #440 5-4 |
|
Ben Morgan (9) 41-1 |
Forest Lake |Ben Morgan |
|#37 9-3 | |
Dustin Dylla (10) 21-10 |Ben Morgan |
USC |#155 Fall 537 | |
| | |
Matt Tlougan (10) 37-8 | | |
Byron |Sam Warne | |
|#38 5-0 | |
Sam Warne (11) 44-5 |Trent Herold
Perham |#318 12-3
|
Chad Lexvold (11) 37-11 |
Kenyon Wanamingo |Zach Friederich |
|#39 5-1 | |
Zach Friederich (10) 30-5 |Trent Herold
Montgomery Lonsdale Le Center |#156 12-2
|
Sonny Komaniecki (9) 10-24 |
Dover Eyota |Trent Herold
|#40 Fall 148
Trent Herold (12) 41-1
Saint Francis
Tyler Pasvogel
Sibley East |Tyler Pasvogel
bye #157 bye |Zach Friederich
|#257 Fall 128 |
Zach Friederich |
Montgomery Lonsda |Zach Friederich
Neumann |#319 5-1 |
Nebraska_ |Zach Monnaerts | |
Zach Monnaerts #158 Default |Zach Monnaerts |Drew Lexvold
Oconomowoc |#258 15-8 |#369 Fall 402 |
Sam Warne | |
Perham Drew Lexvold |
Dustin Dylla Kenyon Wanamingo |
USC |Dustin Dylla Third Place |
Matt Tlougan #159 7-3 |Curt Maas Drew Lexvold
Byron |#259 12-3 | #403 9-1 |
Curt Maas | |
Medford |Curt Maas |
Chad Lexvold |#320 6-1 | |
Kenyon Wanamingo |Chad Lexvold | | |
Sonny Komaniecki #160 10-2 |Ali Mohammed |Ben Morgan
Dover Eyota |#260 11-5 |#370 Fall 214
Ali Mohammed |
Burnsville Ben Morgan
Forest Lake
Zach Friederich Fifth Place
Montgomery Lonsda|Curt Maas
|#404 6-4
Curt Maas
Medford
Zach Monnaerts Seventh Place
Oconomowoc |Ali Mohammed
|#405 7-5
Ali Mohammed
Burnsville
Back to top
130
Jason Sunderman (12) 33-5
LeSueur Henderson |Jordan Davidson
|#41 Fall 101 |
Jordan Davidson (12) 0-0 |Alex Anderson
Zumbrota Mazeppa |#161 18-5 |
| |
bye | |
|Alex Anderson |
|#42 bye |
Alex Anderson (11) 33-5 |Alex Anderson
MCW |#321 Fall 345 |
| |
Derrick Walraven (10) 35-4 | |
Huron |Grant Kyllo | |
|#43 11-7 | | |
Grant Kyllo (10) 20-8 |Tommy Glenn |
Zumbrota Mazeppa |#162 9-3 |
| |
Kyle Schulte (0) 29-11 | |
BOLD |Tommy Glenn |
|#44 10-3 CHAMPION |
Tommy Glenn (11) 43-8 Justin Reinsma
Simley #441 OT 7-5 |
|
Justin Reinsma (12) 38-4 |
Fulda Murray |Justin Reinsma |
|#45 Fall 48 | |
Travis Newell (12) 20-12 |Justin Reinsma |
Saint Paul Harding |#163 7-2 | |
| | |
Brad Maas (9) 25-8 | | |
Medford |Dan Dick | |
|#46 5-1 | |
Dan Dick (10) 39-11 |Justin Reinsma
Simley |#322 5-4
|
Paul Norgren (11) 39-6 |
Maple River |Paul Norgren |
|#47 OT 8-6 | |
Michael Keilen (9) 31-12 |Tony Vaske
LaCrosse |#164 5-4
|
bye |
|Tony Vaske
|#48 bye
Tony Vaske (11) 39-3
River Valley
Jason Sunderman
LeSueur Henderson |Jason Sunderman
bye #165 bye |Paul Norgren
|#261 Inj. Default|
Paul Norgren |
Maple River |Paul Norgren
Derrick Walraven |#323 OT 3-2 |
Huron |Derrick Walraven | |
Kyle Schulte #166 5-0 |Dan Dick |Paul Norgren
BOLD |#262 5-3 |#371 2-1 |
Dan Dick | |
Simley Tommy Glenn |
Travis Newell Simley |
Saint Paul Harding |Brad Maas Third Place |
Brad Maas #167 1-0 |Grant Kyllo Tony Vaske
Medford |#263 13-4 | #406 OT 4-2 |
Grant Kyllo | |
Zumbrota Mazeppa |Grant Kyllo |
Michael Keilen |#324 6-5 | |
LaCrosse |Michael Keilen | | |
bye #168 bye |Michael Keilen |Tony Vaske
|#264 13-3 |#372 Fall 405
Jordan Davidson |
Zumbrota Mazeppa Tony Vaske
River Valley
Tommy Glenn Fifth Place
Simley |Tommy Glenn
|#407 Fall 107
Grant Kyllo
Zumbrota Mazeppa
Dan Dick Seventh Place
Simley |Dan Dick
|#408 Fall 533
Michael Keilen
LaCrosse
Back to top
135
Chad Mack (11) 35-11
Coon Rapids |Chad Mack
|#49 Fall 430 |
Lucas Roe (8) 26-20 |Chad Mack
GMLOK |#169 12-7 |
| |
Jake Morrison (11) 37-7 | |
Oconomowoc |Jake Morrison |
|#50 3-2 |
Micah Barnes (9) 24-6 |Chad Mack
Simley |#325 Fall 352 |
| |
Matt Bailey (12) 33-10 | |
Armstrong |Matt Bailey | |
|#51 14-6 | | |
Aaron Ray (11) 24-11 |Ryan Rich |
West Central |#170 10-8 |
| |
Ryan Rich (12) 29-7 | |
Cannon Falls |Ryan Rich |
|#52 Default CHAMPION |
Taylor Menke (11) 39-5 Tyler Mergen
Jackson County Central_ #442 9-4 |
|
Jay Woiwor (12) 28-4 |
Becker |Jay Woiwor |
|#53 TF 322 15-0 | |
Myles Moreno (10) 16-12 |Tyler Mergen |
Hayfield |#171 13-12 | |
| | |
Kyle Anderson (12) 33-12 | | |
Coon Rapids |Tyler Mergen | |
|#54 OT 2-0 | |
Tyler Mergen (10) 38-2 |Tyler Mergen
Monticello |#326 8-3
|
Taylor Monnaerts (9) 39-5 |
Oconomowoc |Tyler Stevens |
|#55 5-2 | |
Tyler Stevens (11) 30-10 |Dylan Yarger
Elk River |#172 12-6
|
Bruce Harguth (10) 32-9 |
Waseca |Dylan Yarger
|#56 18-4
Dylan Yarger (12) 38-8
LCWM
Lucas Roe
GMLOK |Micah Barnes
Micah Barnes #173 Fall 133 |Micah Barnes
Simley |#265 2-1 |
Tyler Stevens |
Elk River |Jay Woiwor
Aaron Ray |#327 9-4 |
West Central |Aaron Ray | |
Taylor Menke #174 Default |Jay Woiwor |Jay Woiwor
Jackson County Central |#266 8-2 |#373 9-0 |
Jay Woiwor | |
Becker Ryan Rich |
Myles Moreno Cannon Falls |
Hayfield |Kyle Anderson Third Place |
Kyle Anderson #175 12-3 |Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson
Coon Rapids |#267 11-2 | #409 8-6 |
Matt Bailey | |
Armstrong |Kyle Anderson |
Taylor Monnaerts |#328 14-6 | |
Oconomowoc |Taylor Monnaerts | | |
Bruce Harguth #176 10-6 |Jake Morrison |Kyle Anderson
Waseca |#268 3-0 |#374 Inj. Default
Jake Morrison |
Oconomowoc Dylan Yarger
LCWM
Ryan Rich Fifth Place
Cannon Falls |Ryan Rich
|#410 Inj. Default
Dylan Yarger
LCWM
Micah Barnes Seventh Place
Simley |Micah Barnes
|#411 6-3
Jake Morrison
Oconomowoc
Back to top
140
Jake Long (11) 42-1
West Central Area |Jake Long
|#57 Fall 230 |
Joey Stadnick (10) 28-12 |Nick Tourville
Watertown |#177 4-2 |
| |
Nick Tourville (11) 33-3 | |
Benilde St. Margerat |Nick Tourville |
|#58 15-7 |
Cole Gibson (12) 35-5 |Nick Harrison
La Crescent |#329 9-4 |
| |
Nick Harrison (12) 37-2 | |
Pequot Lakes |Nick Harrison | |
|#59 8-5 | | |
Joseph Hessing (11) 34-9 |Nick Harrison |
Delano |#178 4-2 |
| |
Preston Staloch (11) 27-9 | |
USC |Cody Goldschmidt |
|#60 6-5 CHAMPION |
Cody Goldschmidt (12) 39-4 Dallen Rud
BOLD #443 8-3 |
|
Mac Rivard (12) 42-7 |
Saint Francis_ |Alex Cooling |
|#61 Default | |
Alex Cooling (10) 29-11 |Alex Cooling |
Madelia Truman ML |#179 11-10 | |
| | |
Tommy Longendyke (8) 24-15 | | |
White Bear Lake |Trevor Rasmussen | |
|#62 Fall 358 | |
Trevor Rasmussen (11) 33-8 |Dallen Rud
Albert Lea |#330 6-0
|
Dallen Rud (10) 33-7 |
Byron |Dallen Rud |
|#63 14-2 | |
Matt Meyer (9) 35-7 |Dallen Rud
ACGC |#180 8-0
|
Holton Lubinski (10) 30-11 |
Elk River xxxxx |Brandon Haluptzok
|#64 Default
Brandon Haluptzok (12) 35-5
Centennial
Joey Stadnick
Watertown |Cole Gibson
Cole Gibson #181 Default |Cole Gibson
La Crescent |#269 4-3 |
Brandon Haluptzok |
Centennial |Joseph Hessing
Joseph Hessing |#331 Fall 316 |
Delano |Joseph Hessing | |
Preston Staloch #182 9-4 |Joseph Hessing |Nick Tourville
USC |#270 10-0 |#375 9-4 |
Trevor Rasmussen | |
Albert Lea Nick Tourville |
Mac Rivard Benilde St. Marge |
Saint Francis_ |Tommy Longendyke Third Place |
Tommy Longendyke #183 Default |Cody Goldschmidt Jake Long
White Bear Lake |#271 9-6 | #412 11-8 |
Cody Goldschmidt | |
BOLD |Jake Long |
Matt Meyer |#332 2-1 | |
ACGC |Matt Meyer | | |
Holton Lubinski #184 Default |Jake Long |Jake Long
Elk River xxxxx |#272 OT 3-1 |#376 9-2
Jake Long |
West Central Area Alex Cooling
Madelia Truman ML
Joseph Hessing Fifth Place
Delano |Joseph Hessing
|#413 12-4
Alex Cooling
Madelia Truman ML
Cole Gibson Seventh Place
La Crescent |Cole Gibson
|#414 Inj. Default
Cody Goldschmidt
BOLD
Back to top
145
Brady Schrupp (12) 41-0
Becker |Brady Schrupp
|#65 4-2 |
Mike Roth (12) 28-13 |Brady Schrupp
Delano |#185 Fall 110 |
| |
bye | |
|Garritt Luker |
|#66 bye |
Garritt Luker (11) 27-13 |Brady Schrupp
Dover Eyota |#333 9-3 |
| |
Garrett Bothun (11) 33-8 | |
Rosemount |Garrett Bothun | |
|#67 Default | | |
Dylan Buchanan (10) 11-14 |Wade Forde |
GMLOK_ |#186 7-2 |
| |
Bryan Andrews (9) 32-9 | |
MCW |Wade Forde |
|#68 9-2 CHAMPION |
Wade Forde (12) 34-7 Brady Schrupp
Elk River #444 5-4 |
|
Jack Barnes (12) 48-8 |
Simley |Jack Barnes |
|#69 12-4 | |
Jake Krogstad (9) 26-16 |Jack Barnes |
Dover Eyota |#187 16-7 | |
| | |
Quentero Mitchum (0) 0-0 | | |
Humboldt_ |Eric Hood | |
|#70 Default | |
Eric Hood (10) 29-14 |Jack Barnes
LCWM |#334 12-3
|
Howie Underwood (11) 31-11 |
Austin |Howie Underwood |
|#71 8-2 | |
Dominic Sweetman (10) 0-0 |Peter Nordile
Redwood Valley |#188 7-3
|
Peter Nordile (11) 29-11 |
Maple Lake |Peter Nordile
|#72 bye
bye
Mike Roth
Delano |Mike Roth
bye #189 bye |Howie Underwood
|#273 5-0 |
Howie Underwood |
Austin |Howie Underwood
Dylan Buchanan |#335 5-0 |
GMLOK_ |Bryan Andrews | |
Bryan Andrews #190 Default |Eric Hood |Wade Forde
MCW |#274 6-0 |#377 5-3 |
Eric Hood | |
LCWM Wade Forde |
Jake Krogstad Elk River |
Dover Eyota |Jake Krogstad Third Place |
Quentero Mitchum #191 Default |Garrett Bothun Wade Forde
Humboldt_ |#275 7-6 | #415 TF 501 16-0 |
Garrett Bothun | |
Rosemount |Garrett Bothun |
Dominic Sweetman |#336 13-1 | |
Redwood Valley |Dominic Sweetman | | |
bye #192 bye |Garritt Luker |Garrett Bothun
|#276 OT 10-8 |#378 4-2
Garritt Luker |
Dover Eyota Peter Nordile
Maple Lake
Howie Underwood Fifth Place
Austin |Howie Underwood
|#416 Inj. Default
Peter Nordile
Maple Lake
Eric Hood Seventh Place
LCWM |Eric Hood
|#417 14-10
Garritt Luker
Dover Eyota
Back to top
152
Jake Waste (10) 32-1
Anoka |Jake Waste
|#73 9-1 |
Dylan Thisius (11) 25-13 |Jake Waste
USC |#193 2-0 |
| |
bye | |
|Tommy Ruckmar |
|#74 bye |
Tommy Ruckmar (11) 32-9 |Jake Waste
South Saint Paul |#337 TF 16-1 |
| |
Mark Evjen (12) 32-11 | |
Hayfield |Mark Evjen | |
|#75 TF 17-2 | | |
Sam Lindgren (11) 35-7 |Mark Evjen |
LeSueur Henderson |#194 6-3 |
| |
Jesse Munos (10) 33-9 | |
South Saint Paul |Cody Tibbets |
|#76 9-3 CHAMPION |
Cody Tibbets (10) 26-12 Tyler Kivel
LCWM #445 3-2 |
|
Ryan Krause (12) 36-6 |
Centennial |Ryan Krause |
|#77 7-2 | |
Caleb Leichtnam (10) 26-12 |Bryce Andrews |
GMLOK |#195 9-8 | |
| | |
Jamison Evans (8) 0-0 | | |
Deer River |Bryce Andrews | |
|#78 14-4 | |
Bryce Andrews (12) 37-4 |Tyler Kivel
Madelia Truman ML |#338 Fall 253
|
Troy Morisette (11) 27-7 |
Tartan |Tyler Kivel |
|#79 Fall 341 | |
Tyler Kivel (12) 48-3 |Tyler Kivel
Scott West |#196 Fall 119
|
Jacob Prinsen (11) 17-21 |
FCLMC |Jacob Prinsen
|#80 Default
Jordan Bendson (11) 40-2
Staples Motley_
Dylan Thisius
USC |Dylan Thisius
bye #197 bye |Dylan Thisius
|#277 4-1 |
Jacob Prinsen |
FCLMC |Ryan Krause
Sam Lindgren |#339 3-1 |
LeSueur Henderson |Sam Lindgren | |
Jesse Munos #198 8-4 |Ryan Krause |Ryan Krause
South Saint Paul |#278 7-4 |#379 Inj. Default|
Ryan Krause | |
Centennial Mark Evjen |
Caleb Leichtnam Hayfield |
GMLOK |Caleb Leichtnam Third Place |
Jamison Evans #199 11-6 |Cody Tibbets Ryan Krause
Deer River |#279 5-0 | #418 11-3 |
Cody Tibbets | |
LCWM |Troy Morisette |
Troy Morisette |#340 8-6 | |
Tartan |Troy Morisette | | |
Jordan Bendson #200 Default |Troy Morisette |Bryce Andrews
Staples Motley_ |#280 OT 5-3 |#380 3-1
Tommy Ruckmar |
South Saint Paul Bryce Andrews
Madelia Truman ML
Mark Evjen Fifth Place
Hayfield |Troy Morisette
|#419 Inj. Default
Troy Morisette
Tartan
Dylan Thisius Seventh Place
USC |Cody Tibbets
|#420 7-6
Cody Tibbets
LCWM
Back to top
160
Blaine Miller (11) 47-2
Plainview Elgin Millville |Blaine Miller
|#81 Default |
Reed Olson (10) 0-0 |Blaine Miller
West Fargo_ |#201 Fall 58 |
| |
Bryce Zahradnik (11) 13-17 | |
Austin |Eli Oatman |
|#82 Fall 210 |
Eli Oatman (12) 32-8 |Blaine Miller
Maple River |#341 Inj. Default|
| |
Blaine Coyle (12) 28-3 | |
FCLMC |Blaine Coyle | |
|#83 TF 15-0 | | |
Hunter Rud (10) 15-15 |Blaine Coyle |
Byron |#202 5-4 |
| |
bye | |
|A Gullickson |
|#88 Default CHAMPION |
Anthony Gullickson (10) 36-12 Blaine Miller
Totino Grace #446 Fall 106 |
|
Andy Henning (12) 38-5 |
Fulda |Sebastion Gardner |
|#85 Fall 536 | |
Sebastion Gardner (10) 28-11 |Sebastion Gardner |
Monticello |#203 7-4 | |
| | |
Nathan Mattison (9) 16-16 | | |
Red Rock |Jacob Bohler | |
|#86 Fall 157 | |
Jacob Bohler (12) 31-13 |Sebastion Gardner
Delano |#342 12-5
|
Kyle Wilson (12) 37-6 |
Deer River |Kyle Wilson |
|#87 Fall 255 | |
Alex Knobloch (12) 26-13 |Kyle Wilson
Redwood |#204 Fall 326
|
Bobbie Dulitz (12) 5-5 |
Austin |Bobbie Dulitz
|#88 Default
Nick Schuler (12) 35-2
Totino Grace_
Reed Olson
West Fargo_ |Bryce Zahradnik
Bryce Zahradnik #205 Default |Bobbie Dulitz
Austin |#281 8-6 |
Bobbie Dulitz |
Austin |Jacob Bohler
Hunter Rud |#343 Fall 212 |
Byron |Hunter Rud | |
bye #206 bye |Jacob Bohler |Jacob Bohler
|#282 Fall 120 |#381 Inj. Default|
Jacob Bohler | |
Delano Blaine Coyle |
Andy Henning FCLMC |
Fulda |Andy Henning Third Place |
Nathan Mattison #207 5-1 |Andy Henning Jacob Bohler
Red Rock |#283 11-0 | #421 12-6 |
A Gullickson | |
Totino Grace |Eli Oatman |
Alex Knobloch |#344 3-2 | |
Redwood |Alex Knobloch | | |
Nick Schuler #208 Default |Eli Oatman |Eli Oatman
Totino Grace_ |#284 14-4 |#382 3-2
Eli Oatman |
Maple River Kyle Wilson
Deer River
Blaine Coyle Fifth Place
FCLMC |Kyle Wilson
|#422 Inj. Default
Kyle Wilson
Deer River
Bobbie Dulitz Seventh Place
Austin |Andy Henning
|#423 Fall 319
Andy Henning
Fulda
Back to top
171
Ben McPhail (11) 41-2
Pine Island |Ben McPhail
|#89 TF 351 17-0 |
Tim Love (0) 0-0 |Ben McPhail
|#209 10-1 |
| |
bye | |
|Josh Willaert |
|#90 bye |
Josh Willaert (10) 31-12 |Ben McPhail
Le Sueur Henderson |#345 8-4 |
| |
Ethan Eggum (12) 34-4 | |
Austin |Ethan Eggum | |
|#91 bye | | |
bye |Ethan Eggum |
|#210 2-1 |
| |
bye | |
|Trevor Dammon |
|#92 bye CHAMPION |
Trevor Dammon (12) 41-6 Heath Rud
LaCrosse #447 9-6 |
|
Heath Rud (12) 34-9 |
Byron |Heath Rud |
|#93 bye | |
bye |Heath Rud |
|#211 Default | |
| | |
bye | | |
|Jordan Rice | |
|#94 bye | |
Jordan Rice (12) 21-18 |Heath Rud
Burnsville_ |#346 6-4
|
Colby Mehrkens (11) 39-10 |
Zumbrota Mazeppa |Colby Mehrkens |
|#95 bye | |
bye |Micah Larson
|#212 12-3
|
Taylor Neaton (10) 25-10 |
Watertown |Micah Larson
|#96 7-3
Micah Larson (12) 42-4
ACGC
Tim Love
|Tim Love
bye #213 bye |Colby Mehrkens
|#285 Fall 152 |
Colby Mehrkens |
Zumbrota Mazeppa |Colby Mehrkens
bye |#347 Default |
|bye | |
bye #214 no match |Jordan Rice |Ethan Eggum
|#286 bye |#383 8-5 |
Jordan Rice | |
Burnsville_ Ethan Eggum |
bye Austin |
|bye Third Place |
bye #215 no match |Trevor Dammon Ethan Eggum
|#287 bye | #424 7-5 |
Trevor Dammon | |
LaCrosse |Trevor Dammon |
bye |#348 3-1 | |
|Taylor Neaton | | |
Taylor Neaton #216 bye |Taylor Neaton |Micah Larson
Watertown |#288 6-3 |#384 7-2
Josh Willaert |
Le Sueur Henderso Micah Larson
ACGC
Colby Mehrkens Fifth Place
Zumbrota Mazeppa |Colby Mehrkens
|#425 6-3
Trevor Dammon
LaCrosse
Jordan Rice Seventh Place
Burnsville_ |Taylor Neaton
|#426 Default
Taylor Neaton
Watertown
Back to top
189
Scott Schiller (11) 45-2
West Fargo |Scott Schiller
|#97 Fall 110 |
Jacob Gross (12) 32-8 |Scott Schiller
La Crescent |#217 Fall 231 |
| |
bye | |
|Tyler McMonagle |
|#98 bye |
Tyler McMonagle (12) 33-6 |Scott Schiller
Lake Crystal |#349 Fall 248 |
| |
Matthew Gordon (12) 35-10 | |
Aquinas |Matthew Gordon | |
|#99 bye | | |
bye |Matthew Gordon |
|#218 9-5 |
| |
bye | |
|Logan Brand |
|#100 bye CHAMPION |
Logan Brand (11) 35-7 Scott Schiller
LARP #448 Fall 256 |
|
David Lindell (11) 35-8 |
New Richland |David Lindell |
|#101 bye | |
bye |David Lindell |
|#219 8-4 | |
| | |
bye | | |
|Carter Brandt | |
|#102 bye | |
Carter Brandt (10) 31-12 |David Lindell
GMLOK |#350 OT 6-4
|
Jory Lubinski (9) 20-12 |
Elk River |Jory Lubinski |
|#103 bye | |
bye |Alex Bach
|#220 Fall 150
|
Taylor Mattison (12) 17-11 |
Red Rock |Alex Bach
|#104 16-5
Alex Bach (11) 33-2
Maple River
Jacob Gross
La Crescent |Jacob Gross
bye #221 bye |Jacob Gross
|#289 4-0 |
Jory Lubinski |
Elk River |Jacob Gross
bye |#351 5-1 |
|bye | |
bye #222 no match |Carter Brandt |Jacob Gross
|#290 bye |#385 5-2 |
Carter Brandt | |
GMLOK Matthew Gordon |
bye Aquinas |
|bye Third Place |
bye #223 no match |Logan Brand Alex Bach
|#291 bye | #427 TF 249 15-0 |
Logan Brand | |
LARP |Logan Brand |
bye |#352 4-0 | |
|Taylor Mattison | | |
Taylor Mattison #224 bye |Tyler McMonagle |Alex Bach
Red Rock |#292 5-2 |#386 Fall 242
Tyler McMonagle |
Lake Crystal Alex Bach
Maple River
Matthew Gordon Fifth Place
Aquinas |Logan Brand
|#428 5-2
Logan Brand
LARP
Carter Brandt Seventh Place
GMLOK |Carter Brandt
|#429 Inj. Default
Tyler McMonagle
Lake Crystal
Back to top
215
Brian Anderson (12) 38-4
Redwood |Brian Anderson
|#105 Default |
Hoss Roemer (12) 38-7 |Brian Anderson
Wabasha Kellogg_ |#225 Fall 238 |
| |
bye | |
|Jacob Bruihler |
|#106 bye |
Jacob Bruihler (12) 10-12 |Brian Anderson
Le Sueur Henderson |#353 9-5 |
| |
Ben Dahl (11) 29-1 | |
Zumbrota Mazeppa |Ben Dahl | |
|#107 bye | | |
bye |Ben Dahl |
|#226 Fall 347 |
| |
Scott Wilson (10) 24-15 | |
GMLOK |Brian Broll |
|#108 Fall 337 CHAMPION |
Brian Broll (12) 39-6 Brian Anderson
Waconia #449 5-2 |
|
Evan Stock (12) 35-6 |
Yellow Medicine |Evan Stock |
|#109 TF 310 17-2 | |
Blake Arendt (10) 38-4 |Evan Stock |
Hayfield |#227 TF 17-1 | |
| | |
bye | | |
|Allen Pyfferoen | |
|#110 bye | |
Allen Pyfferoen (11) 28-13 |Evan Stock
Byron |#354 Fall 518
|
Raymond Johnson (11) 22-17 |
Saint Clair |Raymond Johnson |
|#111 bye | |
bye |Josh Viner
|#228 Fall 50
|
bye |
|Josh Viner
|#112 bye
Josh Viner (12) 42-3
LaCrosse
Hoss Roemer
Wabasha Kellogg_ |Hoss Roemer
bye #229 bye |Raymond Johnson
|#293 Default |
Raymond Johnson |
Saint Clair |Allen Pyfferoen
bye |#355 Fall 132 |
|Scott Wilson | |
Scott Wilson #230 bye |Allen Pyfferoen |Ben Dahl
GMLOK |#294 Fall 217 |#387 9-3 |
Allen Pyfferoen | |
Byron Ben Dahl |
Blake Arendt Zumbrota Mazeppa |
Hayfield |Blake Arendt Third Place |
bye #231 bye |Brian Broll Brian Broll
|#295 Fall 222 | #430 12-4 |
Brian Broll | |
Waconia |Brian Broll |
bye |#356 Fall 120 | |
|bye | | |
bye #232 no match |Jacob Bruihler |Brian Broll
|#296 bye |#388 5-4
Jacob Bruihler |
Le Sueur Henderso Josh Viner
LaCrosse
Allen Pyfferoen Fifth Place
Byron |Josh Viner
|#431 Fall 232
Josh Viner
LaCrosse
Raymond Johnson Seventh Place
Saint Clair |Raymond Johnson
|#432 Fall 542
Jacob Bruihler
Le Sueur Henderso
Back to top
285
Jake Kettler (12) 28-1
Anoka |Jake Kettler
|#113 Fall 147 |
Steven Nguygen (12) 25-14 |Jake Kettler
Burnsville |#233 7-0 |
| |
Sam Pokornowski (11) 33-5 | |
Dassel Cokato |Matt Shaver |
|#114 5-4 |
Matt Shaver (12) 38-9 |Jake Kettler
Saint Cloud Apollo |#357 5-3 |
| |
Tom Bouressa (12) 36-2 | |
Alexandria |Tom Bouressa | |
|#115 bye | | |
bye |Tom Bouressa |
|#234 7-3 |
| |
Cam Miller (12) 38-8 | |
Plainview Elgin Millville |Donny Longendyke |
|#116 6-2 CHAMPION |
Donny Longendyke (10) 39-2 Jake Kettler
White Bear Lake #450 7-2 |
|
Adam Praska (11) 34-1 |
Cresco |Adam Praska |
|#117 Default | |
Aaron Bruihler (9) 8-20 |Adam Praska |
Le Sueur Henderson_ |#235 5-2 | |
| | |
bye | | |
|Casey Johnson | |
|#118 bye | |
Casey Johnson (11) 33-3 |Adam Praska
Kasson Mantorville |#358 8-3
|
Jake Lee (12) 42-2 |
Blue Earth |Jake Lee |
|#119 12-3 | |
Tyler Thoeny (12) 26-16 |Billy Frank
Madelia Truman ML |#236 4-2
|
bye |
|Billy Frank
|#120 bye
Billy Frank (12) 34-2
Princeton
Steven Nguygen
Burnsville |Sam Pokornowski
Sam Pokornowski #237 3-1 |Jake Lee
Dassel Cokato |#297 Fall 458 |
Jake Lee |
Blue Earth |Casey Johnson
bye |#359 4xOT 3-2 |
|Cam Miller | |
Cam Miller #238 bye |Casey Johnson |Tom Bouressa
Plainview Elgin Millvi |#298 OT 6-1 |#389 3-2 |
Casey Johnson | |
Kasson Mantorvill Tom Bouressa |
Aaron Bruihler Alexandria |
Le Sueur Henderson_ |Aaron Bruihler Third Place |
bye #239 bye |Donny Longendyke Tom Bouressa
|#299 Default | #433 4-3 |
Donny Longendyke | |
White Bear Lake |Donny Longendyke |
Tyler Thoeny |#360 7-0 | |
Madelia Truman ML |Tyler Thoeny | | |
bye #240 bye |Matt Shaver |Donny Longendyke
|#300 Fall 212 |#390 Inj. Default
Matt Shaver |
Saint Cloud Apoll Billy Frank
Princeton
Casey Johnson Fifth Place
Kasson Mantorvill|Casey Johnson
|#434 Inj. Default
Billy Frank
Princeton
Jake Lee Seventh Place
Blue Earth |Jake Lee
|#435 OT 3-1
Matt Shaver
Saint Cloud Apoll
Back to top